排列三走势图|排列三和值走势图

You are here:Home > Travel > Services > Transportation
A  |  A  |  A

Train Schedule of Chenzhou West Station

2015-04-20

 

No.

Departure—Destination

Departure—Arrival

Train Class

Time

Mileage

G6002

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

06:55 - 09:19

 high-speed rail

2 hours 24 minutes

707 km

 

G1021

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

07:00 - 10:42

 high-speed rail

3 hours 42 minutes

1069 km

 

G6001

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

07:00 - 09:47

 high-speed rail

2 hours 47 minutes

379 km

 

G1024

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

07:05 - 11:03

 high-speed rail

3 hours 58 minutes

1069 km

 

G6003

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

07:23 - 10:02

 high-speed rail

2 hours 39 minutes

415 km

 

G1030

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

07:39 - 11:37

 high-speed rail

3 hours 58 minutes

1069 km

 

G1031

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

08:08 - 12:02

 high-speed rail

3 hours 54 minutes

694 km

 

G1034

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

08:15 - 12:11

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

1069 km

 

G1033

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

08:24 - 12:13

 high-speed rail

3 hours 49 minutes

1069 km

 

G1036

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

08:36 - 12:32

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

694 km

 

G1037

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

08:50 - 12:46

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

1069 km

 

G6011

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

08:52 - 11:18

 high-speed rail

2 hours 26 minutes

707 km

 

G1040

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

09:08 - 12:56

 high-speed rail

3 hours 48 minutes

1069 km

 

G1041

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

09:23 - 13:12

 high-speed rail

3 hours 49 minutes

1069 km

 

G6013

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

09:34 - 11:45

 high-speed rail

2 hours 11 minutes

707 km

 

G1044

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

09:36 - 13:32

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

1069 km

 

G1043

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

09:42 - 13:38

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

1069 km

 

G1046

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

09:52 - 13:46

 high-speed rail

3 hours 54 minutes

694 km

 

G1045

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

10:08 - 14:03

 high-speed rail

3 hours 55 minutes

1069 km

 

G1047

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

10:22 - 14:18

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

1069 km

 

G6010

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

10:29 - 12:56

 high-speed rail

2 hours 27 minutes

707 km

 

G1049

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

10:42 - 14:39

 high-speed rail

3 hours 57 minutes

1069 km

 

G1052

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

10:45 - 14:40

 high-speed rail

3 hours 55 minutes

1069 km

 

G6012

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

11:07 - 13:26

 high-speed rail

2 hours 19 minutes

707 km

 

G1058

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

11:33 - 15:30

 high-speed rail

3 hours 57 minutes

1069 km

 

G1055

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

11:35 - 15:22

 high-speed rail

3 hours 47 minutes

694 km

 

G6014

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

12:00 - 14:27

 high-speed rail

2 hours 27 minutes

707 km

 

G1061

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

12:28 - 16:17

 high-speed rail

3 hours 49 minutes

1069 km

 

G1064

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

12:28 - 16:16

 high-speed rail

3 hours 48 minutes

1069 km

 

G1065

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

12:50 - 16:39

 high-speed rail

3 hours 49 minutes

1069 km

 

G1068

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

12:51 - 16:46

 high-speed rail

3 hours 55 minutes

1069 km

 

G6021

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

13:12 - 15:30

 high-speed rail

2 hours 18 minutes

707 km

 

G1072

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

13:30 - 17:23

 high-speed rail

3 hours 53 minutes

694 km

 

G1073

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

13:50 - 17:45

 high-speed rail

3 hours 55 minutes

1069 km

 

G6018

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

13:51 - 16:22

 high-speed rail

2 hours 31 minutes

707 km

 

G1075

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

14:10 - 17:57

 high-speed rail

3 hours 47 minutes

694 km

 

G1076

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

14:10 - 18:05

 high-speed rail

3 hours 55 minutes

1069 km

 

G1079

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

14:42 - 18:38

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

1069 km

 

G6022

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

14:43 - 17:15

 high-speed rail

2 hours 32 minutes

707 km

 

G6025

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

14:47 - 17:05

 high-speed rail

2 hours 18 minutes

707 km

 

G1082

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

15:05 - 18:55

 high-speed rail

3 hours 50 minutes

1069 km

 

G1083

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

15:16 - 19:12

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

694 km

 

G6024

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

15:28 - 17:54

 high-speed rail

2 hours 26 minutes

332 km

 

G1085

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

15:34 - 19:23

 high-speed rail

3 hours 49 minutes

1069 km

 

G1086

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

15:38 - 19:31

 high-speed rail

3 hours 53 minutes

1069 km

 

G6026

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

15:49 - 18:23

 high-speed rail

2 hours 34 minutes

332 km

 

G1087

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

15:50 - 19:44

 high-speed rail

3 hours 54 minutes

1069 km

 

G1089

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

16:20 - 20:12

 high-speed rail

3 hours 52 minutes

1069 km

 

G1090

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

16:34 - 20:31

 high-speed rail

3 hours 57 minutes

1069 km

 

G1091

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

16:40 - 20:37

 high-speed rail

3 hours 57 minutes

1069 km

 

G6030

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

17:05 - 19:23

 high-speed rail

2 hours 18 minutes

332 km

 

G1093

Wuhan -- South Guangzhou

17:06 - 20:54

 high-speed rail

3 hours 48 minutes

1069 km

 

G6032

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

17:22 - 19:48

 high-speed rail

2 hours 26 minutes

707 km

 

G1096

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

17:32 - 21:29

 high-speed rail

3 hours 57 minutes

1069 km

 

G1098

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

17:54 - 21:51

 high-speed rail

3 hours 57 minutes

1069 km

 

G1102

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

18:25 - 22:21

 high-speed rail

3 hours 56 minutes

1069 km

 

G6037

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

18:38 - 21:03

 high-speed rail

2 hours 25 minutes

707 km

 

G6038

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

18:40 - 20:59

 high-speed rail

2 hours 19 minutes

707 km

 

G6039

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

18:55 - 21:19

 high-speed rail

2 hours 24 minutes

707 km

 

G6042

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

19:20 - 21:46

 high-speed rail

2 hours 26 minutes

332 km

 

G6041

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

19:40 - 22:18

 high-speed rail

2 hours 38 minutes

415 km

 

G1108

South Guangzhou -- Wuhan

20:00 - 23:42

 high-speed rail

3 hours 42 minutes

1069 km

 

G6043

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

20:04 - 22:30

 high-speed rail

2 hours 26 minutes

332 km

 

G6046

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

20:25 - 22:50

 high-speed rail

2 hours 25 minutes

332 km

 

G6045

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

20:28 - 23:07

 high-speed rail

2 hours 39 minutes

707 km

 

G6048

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

20:50 - 23:38

 high-speed rail

2 hours 48 minutes

379 km

 

G6049

South Changsha -- South Guangzhou

21:19 - 23:37

 high-speed rail

2 hours 18 minutes

707 km

 

G6050

South Guangzhou -- South Changsha

21:30 - 23:56

 high-speed rail

2 hours 26 minutes

332 km

 

排列三走势图